Leadership

Sam Cooper
President
Nick Henderson
Executive Vice President
Lisa Tavizon
Vice President of Residential Services
Jamie Reestman
Vice President of Operations

Commercial

Nick Henderson
Executive Vice President
Beth Bucklin
Commercial Escrow Officer
Janet Clark
Commercial Escrow Officer
Sam J. Cooper
Director of Business Development / Commercial Escrow Officer
Barb Dohmen
Director of Advancement / Commercial Underwriter
Arianna Fletcher
Commercial Underwriter
Tom Low
Commercial Underwriter
Beth McCabe
Commercial Examiner
Sherri Meloccaro
Commercial Examiner
Kent Radke
Commercial Escrow Officer
Beau Vandegrift
Commercial Underwriter

Residential Escrow

Lisa Tavizon
Vice President of Residential Services
Enes Zamarron
Residential Escrow Lead
Aliea Young
Residential Escrow Officer
Leslie Martinez
Residential Escrow Closer
Karen Sok
Residential Escrow Closer
Bailey Bruning
Residential Escrow Assistant
Nadeli Cortez
Residential Escrow Assistant
Rachel King
Residential Escrow Assistant
Michelle Obara
Residential Escrow Assistant
Una Balaban
Residential Escrow Assistant
Drew Tilgner
Residential Escrow Assistant
Maddie Krajewski
Residential Escrow Assistant
Gage Thomas
Residential Escrow Assistant
Penny Dee
Residential Escrow Closer

West Community

Lisa Tavizon
Vice President of Residential Services
Leslie Martinez
Residential Escrow Closer
Una Balaban
Residential Escrow Assistant
Penny Dee
Residential Escrow Closer

East Community

Bailey Bruning
Residential Escrow Assistant
Maddie Krajewski
Residential Escrow Assistant

South Community

Aliea Young
Residential Escrow Officer
Nadeli Cortez
Residential Escrow Assistant
Rachel King
Residential Escrow Assistant

Midtown Community

Enes Zamarron
Residential Escrow Lead
Karen Sok
Residential Escrow Closer
Michelle Obara
Residential Escrow Assistant
Drew Tilgner
Residential Escrow Assistant
Gage Thomas
Residential Escrow Assistant

Residential Title

Jacob Boone
Residential Examiner
Kathy Clark
Senior Examiner
Tom Fry
Residential Examiner
Judi Garcia
Residential Examiner
Dawn Hazel
Residential Underwriter
Sara Koske
Residential Underwriter
Sara McCroden
Senior Underwriter
Heather Nekola
Senior Underwriter
Rhonda Ramsey
Residential Underwriter
Matthew Tilgner
Title Assistant

National Loan Closings

Kevin Chavez-Lopez
National Loan Closing Assistant
Crystal Laher-Yeutter
National Loan Closing Coordinator

Operations

Jamie Reestman
Vice President of Operations
Sharlyn Berner
Office Administrator
Sarah Brown
Director of Compliance and Accounts Management
Grace Carmody
Process and Automation Specialist
Robyn Davis
Office Manager
Erich Haas
System Administrator
Cheri Keffer
Transaction Administrator
Aaron McCabe
Archive Scanner
Shelley Pauba
Transaction Administrator
Grace Thompson
Accounting Administrator
Lia Washington
Accounting and Title Assistant